WY T&F League Logo

West Yorkshire T & F League 2018
Ladies Cumulative Totals

U11 Girls - Individual Points

NameClubLg 1Lg 2Lg 3Lg 4Lg 5Lg 6Total
Courtney NewsomeWAKEFIELD DIST. H.7+7




14
Nia Harrison-SargentHALIFAX HARRIERS5+3+4




12
Maisey BellwoodKEIGHLEY & CRAVEN4+5




9
Alice TyrerSKYRAC AC7




7
Eve DruryLEEDS CITY AC2+5




7
Evie RoseVALLEY STRIDERS3+3




6
Jessica SpavinLEEDS CITY AC4




4
Julia RutkowskaPONTEFRACT AC2




2
Alice RoeWAKEFIELD DIST. H.2




2
Jessica BaxterLEEDS CITY AC2




2
Molly WaitePONTEFRACT AC1




1
Libby CreeWAKEFIELD DIST. H.1




1

Top | Home



U13 Girls - Individual Points

NameClubLg 1Lg 2Lg 3Lg 4Lg 5Lg 6Total
Lucy TyrerSKYRAC AC7+7+7




21
Elise HornerHALIFAX HARRIERS7+5




12
Molly FirthSPENBOROUGH AC4+4+1




9
Milly GoodisonWAKEFIELD DIST. H.5+4




9
Sophia ErringtonSKYRAC AC3+3




6
Millie PowellWAKEFIELD DIST. H.3+2




5
Abie StubbsSKYRAC AC5




5
Maddy HortonWAKEFIELD DIST. H.2+3




5
Megan HughesLONGWOOD HARRIERS5




5
Paige WatsonWAKEFIELD DIST. H.4




4
Raya WelshPONTEFRACT AC3




3
Esther WaltonROTHWELL HARRIERS2




2
Jayde McGregorHALIFAX HARRIERS1




1
Charlotte BinghamROTHWELL HARRIERS1




1

Top | Home



U15 Girls - Individual Points

NameClubLg 1Lg 2Lg 3Lg 4Lg 5Lg 6Total
Emma WoodLEEDS CITY AC7+5+3




15
Eleanor RaynerWAKEFIELD DIST. H.5+7




12
Soraya CroddenLONGWOOD HARRIERS5+5




10
Amy HuntWAKEFIELD DIST. H.3+2+4




9
Ellie FedzinLONGWOOD HARRIERS2+3+2




7
Mollie ScaramuzzaHOLMFIRTH HARRIERS7




7
Emily PlimmerWAKEFIELD DIST. H.7




7
Amelia BrownHALIFAX HARRIERS4+2




6
Neve HardcastleLONGWOOD HARRIERS5




5
Holly BrewsterLONGWOOD HARRIERS4




4
Sebastianna BairstowKEIGHLEY & CRAVEN3




3
Joanna BinghamROTHWELL HARRIERS2




2
Isabel BangayLONGWOOD HARRIERS1




1
Elena InchHOLMFIRTH HARRIERS1




1
Heleanor MacDonaldHALIFAX HARRIERS1




1

Top | Home



U17 Women - Individual Points

NameClubLg 1Lg 2Lg 3Lg 4Lg 5Lg 6Total
Alicia MarriottLONGWOOD HARRIERS7+5+7




19
Lydia ThrossellHOLMFIRTH HARRIERS3+7+5




15
Elizabeth StewartSKYRAC AC4+5+1




10
Lauren RaynerWAKEFIELD DIST. H.4+5




9
Zara TyasHOLMFIRTH HARRIERS4+5




9
Jasmine BatePONTEFRACT AC7




7
Rebecca BellPONTEFRACT AC7




7
Abbey BrookeWAKEFIELD DIST. H.7




7
Eve CrossleyKEIGHLEY & CRAVEN7




7
Lily MacDonaldHALIFAX HARRIERS2+4




6
Jessica McConnellHALIFAX HARRIERS5




5
Sophie FoxHALIFAX HARRIERS5




5
Ella McFarlaneHOLMFIRTH HARRIERS4




4
Katie GleesonSKYRAC AC4




4
Emily McLachlanLONGWOOD HARRIERS3




3
Anna DmoszynskiLONGWOOD HARRIERS3




3
Hannah StubbsSKYRAC AC2




2

Top | Home



U20 Women - Individual Points

NameClubLg 1Lg 2Lg 3Lg 4Lg 5Lg 6Total
Molly WaringSPENBOROUGH AC7+7+3+5+7+7




36
Poppy ThorpeWAKEFIELD DIST. H.3+4+7+4+3




21
Charlotte BellSPENBOROUGH AC5+7+5




17
Alisha LaidlerROTHWELL HARRIERS1+3+5+5




14
Jessica HirstHALIFAX HARRIERS7+7




14
Lucy MillsHALIFAX HARRIERS5+4+4




13
Lydia HallSPENBOROUGH AC4+5




9
Charlotte DaviesPUDSEY & BRAMLEY2+3+2




7

Top | Home



Senior Women - Individual Points

NameClubLg 1Lg 2Lg 3Lg 4Lg 5Lg 6Total
Alana GillBINGLEY HARRIERS5+5+2+3+2+3+3




23
Lorna GillHALIFAX HARRIERS7+7+7




21
Beth ThomasSPENBOROUGH AC5+7+7




19
Jennifer IbbitsonWAKEFIELD DIST. H.4+4+5+5




18
Fiona ThomasSPENBOROUGH AC7+4+4




15
Charlotte SlackSKYRAC AC7+4




11
Louise RoystonHALIFAX HARRIERS5+5




10
Susanne PickersgillLONGWOOD HARRIERS3+1+1+2+1




8
Sarah CumberHALIFAX HARRIERS7




7
Holly MartinSPENBOROUGH AC3+4




7
Hayley NewboundWAKEFIELD DIST. H.4+3




7
Natasha GeereSPENBOROUGH AC5




5
Amanda PearsonSPENBOROUGH AC4




4
Debra CassonLONGWOOD HARRIERS1+2




3
Sarah BostwickWAKEFIELD DIST. H.2




2

Top | Home