U11 Boys
|
Event | Posn. | Num. | Name | Club | Heat Posn | Time/ Distance | Points | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 Metres | 1 | 512 | Harrison Joynson | GUEST | 1 Ht 1 | 11.04 | N/A | |
2 | 404 | Thomas Fantauzzo | RWELL | 2 Ht 1 | 11.45 | 7 | ||
3 | 146 | Ben Smith | WAKE | 3 Ht 1 | 11.87 | 5 | ||
4 | 355 | Benjamin Russell | HALI | 4 Ht 1 | 12.13 | 4 | ||
5 | 279 | Lewis Swain | HALI | 5 Ht 1 | 12.17 | 3 | ||
6 | 11 | George Bottomley | HALI | 6 Ht 1 | 12.21 | 2 | ||
7 | 383 | Jake Thompson | K&C | 1 Ht 2 | 12.36 | 1 | ||
8 | 350 | Thomas Hyde | HALI | 2 Ht 2 | 12.37 | |||
9 | 484 | Hayden Thornton | LONG | 1 Ht 5 | 12.40 | |||
10 | 317 | James Bell | SPEN | 3 Ht 2 | 12.48 | |||
11 | 402 | James Langdon | RWELL | 1 Ht 3 | 12.48 | |||
12 | 444 | Adam Clough | RWELL | 2 Ht 5 | 12.61 | |||
13 | 256 | Alfie Jones | VALLEY | 4 Ht 2 | 12.65 | |||
14 | 185 | Ben Hall | HALI | 5 Ht 2 | 12.67 | |||
15 | 94 | Isaac Wilson | RWELL | 2 Ht 3 | 12.68 | |||
16 | 214 | Andrew Fleming | LONG | 6 Ht 2 | 12.81 | |||
17 | 10 | Ethan Clarke | HALI | 3 Ht 3 | 12.83 | |||
18 | 210 | Jacob Pow | LEEDSC | 1 Ht 4 | 12.95 | |||
19 | 186 | Ned Hughes | HALI | 4 Ht 3 | 13.03 | |||
20 | 470 | Sam Keirs | P&B | 3 Ht 5 | 13.11 | |||
21 | 93 | Daniel Gilliard | RWELL | 5 Ht 3 | 13.29 | |||
22 | 398 | Logan Askham | PONTF | 4 Ht 5 | 13.30 | |||
23 | 425 | Alexander Bostwick | WAKE | 6 Ht 3 | 13.43 | |||
24 | 472 | Jack Woodeson | VALLEY | 5 Ht 5 | 13.45 | |||
25 | 316 | Curtis Peel | SPEN | 2 Ht 4 | 13.53 | |||
26 | 88 | Josh McCartney | P&B | 3 Ht 4 | 13.62 | |||
27 | 238 | Liam Beaumont | SKY | 4 Ht 4 | 14.11 | |||
Shot 3.25Kg | 1 | 355 | Benjamin Russell | HALI | 6.72 | 7 | ||
2 | 425 | Alexander Bostwick | WAKE | 6.67 | 5 | |||
3 | 398 | Logan Askham | PONTF | 6.46 | 4 | |||
4 | 10 | Ethan Clarke | HALI | 5.89 | 3 | |||
5 | 317 | James Bell | SPEN | 5.88 | 2 | |||
6 | 404 | Thomas Fantauzzo | RWELL | 5.83 | 1 | |||
7 | 146 | Ben Smith | WAKE | 5.69 | ||||
8 | 95 | James Randall | RWELL | 5.41 | ||||
9 | 186 | Ned Hughes | HALI | 5.39 | ||||
10 | 279 | Lewis Swain | HALI | 4.80 | ||||
11 | 11 | George Bottomley | HALI | 4.45 | ||||
12 | 256 | Alfie Jones | VALLEY | 4.43 | ||||
13 | 470 | Sam Keirs | P&B | 4.42 | ||||
14 | 88 | Josh McCartney | P&B | 4.32 | ||||
15 | 316 | Curtis Peel | SPEN | 4.02 | ||||
Event | Posn. | Num. | Name | Club | Heat Posn | Time/ Distance | Points | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Metres | 1 | 14 | Ben Combes | HALI | 12.46 | 7 | Gr 4 | |
2 | 215 | Tiger Steel | LONG | 13.07 | 5 | |||
3 | 149 | George Lowrie | WAKE | 13.19 | 4 | |||
4 | 466 | Bailey Mann | WAKE | 14.28 | 3 | |||
1500 Metres | 1 | 179 | Alexander Thompson | BING | 4:31.73 | 7 | Gr 3 | |
2 | 97 | Harvey Norden | RWELL | 4:34.37 | 5 | Gr 3 | ||
3 | 108 | Joe Sherman | SKY | 4:35.19 | 4 | Gr 3 | ||
4 | 98 | William Randall | RWELL | 4:39.85 | 3 | Gr 4 | ||
5 | 466 | Bailey Mann | WAKE | 4:52.49 | 2 | |||
6 | 15 | Jude Baldaro | HALI | 4:57.51 | 1 | |||
7 | 152 | Callum Gaunt | WAKE | 5:00.12 | ||||
8 | 151 | Zachary Frankish | WAKE | 5:04.18 | ||||
9 | 230 | Max Metcalfe | RWELL | 5:06.89 | ||||
10 | 231 | Louie Parker | RWELL | 5:08.48 | ||||
11 | 96 | Joshua Gilliard | RWELL | 5:11.83 | ||||
Shot 4Kg | 1 | 149 | George Lowrie | WAKE | 8.15 | 7 | ||
2 | 72 | Luke Shillito | PONTF | 7.37 | 5 | |||
3 | 466 | Bailey Mann | WAKE | 6.45 | 4 | |||
4 | 215 | Tiger Steel | LONG | 5.02 | 3 | |||
Event | Posn. | Num. | Name | Club | Heat Posn | Time/ Distance | Points | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Metres | 1 | 155 | Joseph Smith | RWELL | 11.91 | 7 | ||
2 | 504 | Richard Flood | WAKE | 12.33 | 5 | |||
3 | 156 | Aran Thomas | WAKE | 12.66 | 4 | |||
4 | 331 | Matthew Hill | WAKE | 12.94 | 3 | |||
5 | 75 | Jack Kinnear | PONTF | 14.99 | 2 | |||
100m Hurdles | 1 | 156 | Aran Thomas | WAKE | 20.09 | 7 | ||
1500 Metres | 1 | 218 | Luke White | LONG | 4:13.87 | 7 | Gr 3 | |
2 | 331 | Matthew Hill | WAKE | 4:24.87 | 5 | Gr 4 | ||
3 | 180 | William Thompson | BING | 4:43.16 | 4 | |||
High Jump | 1 | 74 | Cameron Howes | PONTF | 1.75 | 7 | Gr 4 | |
2 | 156 | Aran Thomas | WAKE | 1.50 | 5 | |||
Event | Posn. | Num. | Name | Club | Heat Posn | Time/ Distance | Points | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Metres | 1 | 111 | David Stewart | SKY | 12.87 | 7 | ||
2 | 157 | Mark Bostock | WAKE | 13.59 | 5 | |||
1500 Metres | 1 | 157 | Mark Bostock | WAKE | 4:09.79 | 7 | ||
2 | 100 | Will Collumb | RWELL | 4:20.33 | 5 | |||
3 | 111 | David Stewart | SKY | 4:27.11 | 4 | |||
Discus 1.75Kg | 1 | 157 | Mark Bostock | WAKE | 12.88 | 7 | ||
2 | 111 | David Stewart | SKY | 9.67 | 5 | |||
Event | Posn. | Num. | Name | Club | Heat Posn | Time/ Distance | Points | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Metres | 1 | 18 | Harry Mallinson | HALI | 1 Ht 1 | 11.46 | 7 | |
2 | 52 | Michael McGowan | LONG | 2 Ht 1 | 11.66 | 5 | ||
3 | 158 | Benjamin Mitchell | WAKE | 3 Ht 1 | 11.67 | 4 | ||
4 | 159 | Stephen Thorpe (M40) | WAKE | 4 Ht 1 | 12.37 | 3 | ||
5 | 514 | Charlie Sendrowski | BING | 5 Ht 1 | 12.59 | 2 | ||
6 | 450 | David Carpenter (M45) | BING | 6 Ht 1 | 12.61 | 1 | ||
7 | 414 | Jason Newell (M45) | SPEN | 1 Ht 2 | 13.45 | |||
8 | 475 | Jaden Mills | WAKE | 2 Ht 2 | 13.59 | |||
9 | 181 | Ian Eaton (M55) | BING | 3 Ht 2 | 14.22 | |||
10 | 415 | Geoff Render (M35) | SPEN | 4 Ht 2 | 19.03 | |||
1500 Metres | 1 | 160 | Andrew Cartwright (M40) | WAKE | 4:20.67 | 7 | ||
2 | 302 | Paul Howard (M40) | RWELL | 4:48.86 | 5 | |||
3 | 454 | Chris Rippon (M50) | WAKE | 5:05.60 | 4 | |||
4 | 112 | Todd Stewart (M45) | SKY | 5:21.40 | 3 | |||
5 | 475 | Jaden Mills | WAKE | 5:33.49 | 2 | |||
Discus 2Kg | 1 | 181 | Ian Eaton (M55) | BING | 20.67 | 7 | ||
2 | 342 | Thomas Clough | BING | 19.55 | 5 | |||
3 | 414 | Jason Newell (M45) | SPEN | 18.65 | 4 | |||
4 | 159 | Stephen Thorpe (M40) | WAKE | 17.02 | 3 | |||
5 | 52 | Michael McGowan | LONG | 13.97 | 2 | |||