U11 Boys
|
Event | Posn. | Num. | Name | Club | Heat Posn | Time/ Distance | Points | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 Metres | 1 | 130 | Tiger Steel | LONG | 1 Ht 1 | 11.33 | 7 | |
2 | 14 | Malachi Morris | HALI | 2 Ht 1 | 11.39 | 5 | ||
3 | 20 | Leo Austin | HALI | 3 Ht 1 | 11.76 | 4 | ||
4 | 153 | Matthew Tam-McMillan | PONTF | 4 Ht 1 | 11.83 | 3 | ||
5 | 322 | Liam Jackson | LEEDSC | 1 Ht 4 | 11.85 | 2 | ||
6 | 131 | Kai Riley-Thomas | LONG | 5 Ht 1 | 11.87 | 1 | ||
7 | 17 | Jude Baldero | HALI | 6 Ht 1 | 12.07 | |||
8 | 93 | Charlie Whitehead | K&C | 1 Ht 3 | 12.15 | |||
9 | 92 | Sam Benson | K&C | 2 Ht 3 | 12.18 | |||
10 | 324 | Zack Howson | LEEDSC | 2 Ht 4 | 12.21 | |||
11 | 168 | Lucas Mills | P&B | 3 Ht 3 | 12.31 | |||
12 | 325 | Morgan Williams | LEEDSC | 7 Ht 1 | 12.34 | |||
13 | 129 | Jack White | LONG | 1 Ht 2 | 12.52 | |||
14 | 19 | Joseph Hobbs | HALI | 4 Ht 3 | 12.61 | |||
15 | 21 | Ned Hughes | HALI | 2 Ht 2 | 12.63 | |||
16 | 286 | Benjamin Russell | HALI | 3 Ht 4 | 12.74 | |||
17 | 18 | George Bottomley | HALI | 3 Ht 2 | 12.83 | |||
18 | 401 | Alvie O'Brien | VALLEY | 5 Ht 3 | 13.15 | |||
19 | 16 | Ethan Clarke | HALI | 6 Ht 3 | 13.27 | |||
20 | 321 | Jacob Pow | LEEDSC | 4 Ht 4 | 13.27 | |||
21 | 361 | James Langdon | RWELL | 4 Ht 2 | 13.32 | |||
22 | 285 | James Howard | HALI | 5 Ht 4 | 13.35 | |||
23 | 376 | George Taylor | SKY | 7 Ht 3 | 13.51 | |||
24 | 155 | Logan Askham | PONTF | 5 Ht 2 | 13.74 | |||
25 | 114 | Mark Grosvenor | LEEDSC | 6 Ht 2 | 13.75 | |||
26 | 90 | T-Jay Wilson | K&C | 6 Ht 4 | 15.96 | |||
75m Hurdles | 1 | 14 | Malachi Morris | HALI | 15.17 | 7 | Gr 4 | |
2 | 198 | Sam Hollis | SKY | 15.67 | 5 | |||
3 | 325 | Morgan Williams | LEEDSC | 16.01 | 4 | |||
4 | 168 | Lucas Mills | P&B | 17.02 | 3 | |||
5 | 16 | Ethan Clarke | HALI | 17.26 | 2 | |||
6 | 155 | Logan Askham | PONTF | 17.73 | 1 | |||
800 Metres | 1 | 1 | Alexander Thompson | BING | 1 Ht 1 | 2:28.42 | 7 | Gr 3 |
2 | 17 | Jude Baldero | HALI | 2 Ht 1 | 2:33.75 | 5 | Gr 4 | |
3 | 129 | Jack White | LONG | 3 Ht 1 | 2:37.01 | 4 | ||
4 | 20 | Leo Austin | HALI | 4 Ht 1 | 2:38.99 | 3 | ||
5 | 130 | Tiger Steel | LONG | 5 Ht 1 | 2:41.25 | 2 | ||
6 | 93 | Charlie Whitehead | K&C | 6 Ht 1 | 2:42.48 | 1 | ||
7 | 401 | Alvie O'Brien | VALLEY | 1 Ht 2 | 2:43.14 | |||
8 | 326 | Samuel Clancy | LEEDSC | 1 Ht 3 | 2:45.75 | |||
9 | 198 | Sam Hollis | SKY | 2 Ht 2 | 2:47.03 | |||
10 | 21 | Ned Hughes | HALI | 3 Ht 2 | 2:47.12 | |||
11 | 19 | Joseph Hobbs | HALI | 7 Ht 1 | 2:50.29 | |||
12 | 92 | Sam Benson | K&C | 8 Ht 1 | 2:51.35 | |||
13 | 285 | James Howard | HALI | 2 Ht 3 | 2:52.87 | |||
14 | 153 | Matthew Tam-McMillan | PONTF | 3 Ht 3 | 2:55.52 | |||
15 | 321 | Jacob Pow | LEEDSC | 4 Ht 2 | 3:00.23 | |||
16 | 286 | Benjamin Russell | HALI | 4 Ht 3 | 3:01.20 | |||
17 | 376 | George Taylor | SKY | 5 Ht 2 | 3:10.38 | |||
18 | 361 | James Langdon | RWELL | 5 Ht 3 | 3:10.91 | |||
19 | 114 | Mark Grosvenor | LEEDSC | 6 Ht 2 | 3:12.84 | |||
20 | 90 | T-Jay Wilson | K&C | 6 Ht 3 | 3:20.72 | |||
High Jump | 1 | 325 | Morgan Williams | LEEDSC | 1.28 | 7 | ||
2 | 155 | Logan Askham | PONTF | 1.25 | 5 | |||
3 | 324 | Zack Howson | LEEDSC | 1.20 | 4 | |||
4 | 1 | Alexander Thompson | BING | 1.20 | 3 | |||
5 | 21 | Ned Hughes | HALI | 1.15 | 2 | |||
6 | 20 | Leo Austin | HALI | 1.15 | 1 | |||
7 | 92 | Sam Benson | K&C | 1.10 | ||||
Event | Posn. | Num. | Name | Club | Heat Posn | Time/ Distance | Points | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Metres | 1 | 115 | Reuben Singh | LEEDSC | 1 Ht 1 | 12.06 | 7 | Gr 3 |
2 | 245 | Aran Thomas | WAKE | 2 Ht 1 | 12.92 | 5 | ||
3 | 23 | Benjamin Coombes | HALI | 1 Ht 2 | 13.21 | 4 | ||
4 | 342 | Cameron Howes | PONTF | 3 Ht 1 | 13.22 | 3 | ||
5 | 293 | James Shaw | HALI | 4 Ht 1 | 13.88 | 2 | ||
6 | 201 | Sam Akerman | SKY | 5 Ht 1 | 14.10 | 1 | ||
7 | 94 | Finlay Whitehead | K&C | 2 Ht 2 | 14.38 | |||
8 | 156 | Gianni Tam-McMillan | PONTF | 3 Ht 2 | 14.58 | |||
9 | 170 | Mitchell Boocock | P&B | 4 Ht 2 | 16.49 | |||
80m Hurdles | 1 | 342 | Cameron Howes | PONTF | 12.79 | 7 | Gr 4 | |
2 | 245 | Aran Thomas | WAKE | 13.62 | 5 | |||
3 | 169 | Declan Walker | P&B | 17.20 | 4 | |||
4 | 157 | Jack Kinnear | PONTF | 19.14 | 3 | |||
1500 Metres | 1 | 201 | Sam Akerman | SKY | 4:45.50 | 7 | Gr 4 | |
2 | 2 | William Thompson | BING | 4:46.65 | 5 | |||
3 | 379 | Joe Sherman | SKY | 4:47.32 | 4 | |||
4 | 327 | Joseph Clancy | LEEDSC | 4:51.24 | 3 | |||
5 | 94 | Finlay Whitehead | K&C | 5:02.67 | 2 | |||
6 | 185 | Daniel Easton | RWELL | 5:04.80 | 1 | |||
7 | 293 | James Shaw | HALI | 5:06.14 | ||||
8 | 244 | Callum Gaunt | WAKE | 5:12.16 | ||||
9 | 169 | Declan Walker | P&B | 5:40.70 | ||||
10 | 170 | Mitchell Boocock | P&B | 5:52.43 | ||||
11 | 353 | Edward Wilkinson | P&B | 6:15.80 | ||||
Discus 1.25Kg | 1 | 245 | Aran Thomas | WAKE | 46.15 | 7 | Gr 1 | |
2 | 156 | Gianni Tam-McMillan | PONTF | 24.56 | 5 | |||
3 | 226 | Connor Bell | SPEN | 17.81 | 4 | |||
4 | 342 | Cameron Howes | PONTF | 16.31 | 3 | |||
5 | 169 | Declan Walker | P&B | 10.39 | 2 | |||
6 | 170 | Mitchell Boocock | P&B | 9.82 | 1 | |||
Event | Posn. | Num. | Name | Club | Heat Posn | Time/ Distance | Points | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Metres | 1 | 30 | Craig Strickland | HALI | 11.55 | 7 | Gr 4 | |
2 | 29 | Lewis Bingham | HALI | 11.89 | 5 | |||
3 | 294 | Liam Armitage | HALI | 11.94 | 4 | |||
4 | 458 | David Morgan-Harrison | KUH | 12.58 | 3 | |||
5 | 403 | Jason Twigg | VALLEY | 14.74 | 2 | |||
200 Metres | 1 | 187 | Joseph Smith | RWELL | 26.22 | 7 | ||
2 | 458 | David Morgan-Harrison | KUH | 26.30 | 5 | |||
800 Metres | 1 | 328 | William Marshall | LEEDSC | 2:08.48 | 7 | ||
2 | 246 | Mark Bostock | WAKE | 2:11.56 | 5 | |||
3 | 28 | Matthew Taylor | HALI | 2:16.22 | 4 | |||
4 | 99 | Tom Barrett | K&C | 2:16.87 | 3 | |||
5 | 247 | Liam Grosse | WAKE | 2:17.96 | 2 | |||
6 | 202 | Alexander Stewart | SKY | 2:18.25 | 1 | |||
7 | 187 | Joseph Smith | RWELL | 2:19.51 | ||||
8 | 4 | James Askew | BING | 2:19.90 | ||||
9 | 411 | Charles Lea | WAKE | 2:24.32 | ||||
3000 Metres | 1 | 246 | Mark Bostock | WAKE | 09:58.47 | 7 | ||
2 | 247 | Liam Grosse | WAKE | 10:19.56 | 5 | |||
3 | 202 | Alexander Stewart | SKY | 10:41.44 | 4 | |||
4 | 364 | Joe Ambler | RWELL | 10:43.65 | 3 | |||
Shot 5Kg | 1 | 202 | Alexander Stewart | SKY | 6.28 | 7 | ||
Event | Posn. | Num. | Name | Club | Heat Posn | Time/ Distance | Points | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Metres | 1 | 471 | Connor Wood | LEEDSC | 10.88 | 7 | Gr 1 | |
2 | 459 | Andrew Morgan-Harrison | KUH | 11.04 | 5 | Gr 3 | ||
3 | 412 | Alfie West | WAKE | 11.38 | 4 | |||
4 | 465 | Reynold Banjo | LEEDSC | 11.44 | 3 | |||
5 | 77 | Harvey Woodhead | HOLM | 11.68 | 2 | |||
6 | 227 | Glenn Aspindle | SPEN | 11.82 | 1 | |||
7 | 278 | Ed Chafer | BING | 12.55 | ||||
8 | 343 | William Carter | PONTF | 13.06 | ||||
200 Metres | 1 | 471 | Connor Wood | LEEDSC | 1 Ht 1 | 21.84 | 7 | Gr 1 |
2 | 459 | Andrew Morgan-Harrison | KUH | 2 Ht 1 | 22.28 | 5 | Gr 2 | |
3 | 278 | Ed Chafer | BING | 1 Ht 2 | 25.03 | 4 | ||
800 Metres | 1 | 203 | Alexander Pagdin | SKY | 1:59.13 | 7 | ||
2 | 78 | Lavell Pierre | HOLM | 2:10.07 | 5 | |||
3 | 461 | Matthew Cowton | HALI | 2:21.44 | 4 | |||
3000 Metres | 1 | 188 | William Collumb | RWELL | 09:32.43 | 7 | ||
Long Jump | 1 | 465 | Reynold Banjo | LEEDSC | 6.84 | 7 | Gr 2 | |
2 | 227 | Glenn Aspindle | SPEN | 6.21 | 5 | |||
3 | 343 | William Carter | PONTF | 5.41 | 4 | |||
4 | 310 | Eddie Hinchliffe | HOLM | 4.72 | 3 | |||
Discus 1.75Kg | 1 | 380 | James Tate | SKY | 38.73 | 7 | Gr 3 | |
2 | 343 | William Carter | PONTF | 30.74 | 5 | |||
Hammer 6Kg | 1 | 343 | William Carter | PONTF | 22.40 | 7 | ||
Javelin 800g | 1 | 227 | Glenn Aspindle | SPEN | 47.99 | 7 | Gr 3 | |
2 | 343 | William Carter | PONTF | 38.97 | 5 | |||
3 | 310 | Eddie Hinchliffe | HOLM | 37.54 | 4 | |||
Event | Posn. | Num. | Name | Club | Heat Posn | Time/ Distance | Points | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Metres | 1 | 79 | Jordan Toth | HOLM | 1 Ht 1 | 11.07 | 7 | Gr 3 |
2 | 32 | Luke Sutcliffe | HALI | 2 Ht 1 | 11.37 | 5 | ||
3 | 33 | Harry Mallinson | HALI | 3 Ht 1 | 11.53 | 4 | ||
4 | 312 | William Lander | HOLM | 4 Ht 1 | 11.67 | 3 | ||
5 | 134 | Michael McGowan | LONG | 5 Ht 1 | 11.78 | 2 | ||
6 | 251 | Benjamin Mitchell | WAKE | 6 Ht 1 | 12.00 | 1 | ||
7 | 464 | Richard Higson-Blythe (M40) | WAKE | 1 Ht 2 | 12.28 | |||
8 | 253 | Stephen Thorpe (M40) | WAKE | 2 Ht 2 | 12.50 | |||
9 | 414 | Patrick Thackray | WAKE | 7 Ht 1 | 12.52 | |||
10 | 311 | Robert Hinchliffe-Smith | HOLM | 3 Ht 2 | 12.85 | |||
11 | 451 | Thomas Fearon | WAKE | 4 Ht 2 | 12.86 | |||
12 | 386 | Jason Newell (M40) | SPEN | 5 Ht 2 | 13.29 | |||
13 | 80 | Russell Bamforth (M35) | HOLM | 6 Ht 2 | 13.62 | |||
14 | 415 | Nathan Wells | WAKE | 7 Ht 2 | 13.89 | |||
200 Metres | 1 | 33 | Harry Mallinson | HALI | 1 Ht 1 | 23.22 | 7 | |
2 | 312 | William Lander | HOLM | 2 Ht 1 | 23.92 | 5 | ||
3 | 251 | Benjamin Mitchell | WAKE | 3 Ht 1 | 24.40 | 4 | ||
4 | 414 | Patrick Thackray | WAKE | 4 Ht 1 | 25.00 | 3 | ||
5 | 464 | Richard Higson-Blythe (M40) | WAKE | 1 Ht 2 | 25.51 | 2 | ||
6 | 365 | Paul Howard (M35) | RWELL | 2 Ht 2 | 25.66 | 1 | ||
7 | 451 | Thomas Fearon | WAKE | 3 Ht 2 | 25.87 | |||
8 | 253 | Stephen Thorpe (M40) | WAKE | 4 Ht 2 | 26.08 | |||
800 Metres | 1 | 5 | Graham Askew (M40) | BING | 2:15.09 | 7 | ||
2 | 311 | Robert Hinchliffe-Smith | HOLM | 2:15.15 | 5 | |||
3 | 189 | Paul Brown (M45) | RWELL | 2:22.96 | 4 | |||
4 | 295 | Allan Russell (M40) | HALI | 2:34.91 | 3 | |||
3000 Metres | 1 | 101 | Scott Bairstow (M40) | K&C | 10:06.39 | 7 | ||
2 | 365 | Paul Howard (M35) | RWELL | 10:09.19 | 5 | |||
3 | 388 | Martin Hall (M55) | SPEN | 10:17.71 | 4 | |||
4 | 189 | Paul Brown (M45) | RWELL | 10:22.73 | 3 | |||
5 | 208 | Todd Stewart (M45) | SKY | 11:05.73 | 2 | |||
6 | 295 | Allan Russell (M40) | HALI | 11:23.10 | 1 | |||
Long Jump | 1 | 329 | Steve Linsell (M50) | LEEDSC | 4.89 | 7 | ||
2 | 253 | Stephen Thorpe (M40) | WAKE | 4.73 | 5 | |||
3 | 345 | Richard Howes (M50) | PONTF | 4.60 | 4 | |||
4 | 415 | Nathan Wells | WAKE | 4.28 | 3 | |||
5 | 464 | Richard Higson-Blythe (M40) | WAKE | 4.04 | 2 | |||
6 | 35 | Andrew Lawton (M45) | HALI | 3.40 | 1 | |||
Discus 2Kg | 1 | 387 | Darren Thomas (M35) | SPEN | 33.15 | 7 | ||
2 | 329 | Steve Linsell (M50) | LEEDSC | 27.27 | 5 | |||
3 | 344 | Andrew Clegg (M40) | PONTF | 24.72 | 4 | |||
4 | 345 | Richard Howes (M50) | PONTF | 21.65 | 3 | |||
5 | 425 | Thomas Clough | BING | 19.12 | 2 | |||
6 | 415 | Nathan Wells | WAKE | 18.74 | 1 | |||
7 | 253 | Stephen Thorpe (M40) | WAKE | 18.01 | ||||
Hammer 7.26Kg | 1 | 387 | Darren Thomas (M35) | SPEN | 39.08 | 7 | ||
2 | 381 | Ian Cotton (M45) | SKY | 29.70 | 5 | |||
3 | 462 | Gary Pearce (M20) | WAKE | 28.69 | 4 | |||
4 | 329 | Steve Linsell (M50) | LEEDSC | 25.54 | 3 | |||
5 | 253 | Stephen Thorpe (M40) | WAKE | 17.45 | 2 | |||
6 | 425 | Thomas Clough | BING | 14.57 | 1 | |||
Javelin 800g | 1 | 345 | Richard Howes (M50) | PONTF | 35.88 | 7 | ||
2 | 387 | Darren Thomas (M35) | SPEN | 35.73 | 5 | |||
3 | 253 | Stephen Thorpe (M40) | WAKE | 28.24 | 4 | |||
4 | 329 | Steve Linsell (M50) | LEEDSC | 25.35 | 3 | |||
5 | 425 | Thomas Clough | BING | 24.47 | 2 | |||
6 | 464 | Richard Higson-Blythe (M40) | WAKE | 19.96 | 1 | |||
7 | 208 | Todd Stewart (M45) | SKY | 19.58 | ||||
8 | 404 | Richard Irvine (M40) | VALLEY | 13.63 | ||||