Yorkshire RR U15 Boys
Brownlee Centre, Leeds - 07 Apr 2018
Pos Num Name Club Time Cat
1 82 Finnion Hutchinson CITY OF YORK 10:13 M15
2 113 Sam Smith WHARFEDALE H 10:21 M15
3 100 Kyle Rabjohn RICHMOND & ZETLAND 10:26 M15
4 102 Elliott Morton ROTHERHAM HARRIERS 10:28 M15
5 99 Daniel Francis RICHMOND & ZETLAND 10:29 M15
6 94 Harvey Lewis KEIGHLEY & CRAVEN 10:31 M15
7 91 Louis Hudson KEIGHLEY & CRAVEN 10:34 M15
8 114 Alexander Thompson WHARFEDALE H 10:45 M15
9 105 Harvey Norden ROTHWELL HARRIERS 10:46 M15
10 101 Charlie Stephenson RICHMOND & ZETLAND 10:54 M15
11 86 Joe McDadd HALLAMSHIRE H. 10:55 M15
12 80 Joseph Carnelley BINGLEY HARRIERS 10:56 M15
13 95 Arthur Peel KEIGHLEY & CRAVEN 11:01 M15
14 84 Ewan Wheelwright HALIFAX HARRIERS 11:16 M15
15 90 Eric Beaumont KEIGHLEY & CRAVEN 11:24 M15
16 111 Bailey Mann WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 11:27 M15
17 93 Rohan Jath Lee KEIGHLEY & CRAVEN 11:30 M15
18 81 Ben Rees BINGLEY HARRIERS 11:34 M15
19 96 Rhys Watmough KEIGHLEY & CRAVEN 11:41 M15
20 106 Louie Parker ROTHWELL HARRIERS 11:42 M15
21 110 Callum Gaunt WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 11:44 M15
22 92 Fergus Knappy KEIGHLEY & CRAVEN 11:47 M15
23 89 William Atkinson KEIGHLEY & CRAVEN 11:52 M15
24 98 Jenson Brogden OTLEY AC 11:55 M15
25 103 Daniel Easton ROTHWELL HARRIERS 12:01 M15
26 104 Joshua Gilliard ROTHWELL HARRIERS 12:20 M15
27 108 James Preston VALLEY STRIDERS 12:28 M15
28 115 Hamish Wills WHARFEDALE H 12:36 M15
29 83 Harry Brackenridge HALIFAX HARRIERS 12:54 M15
30 85 Tom Fox HALLAMSHIRE H. 13:05 M15
31 107 Feargus Hagerty VALLEY STRIDERS 13:55 M15
32 109 Isaac Rose VALLEY STRIDERS 14:10 M15
TEAM RESULT (3 to score)
Pos Club Score Team Members
1 RICHMOND & ZETLAND 18 3 Kyle Rabjohn, 5 Daniel Francis, 10 Charlie Stephenson
2 KEIGHLEY & CRAVEN 26 6 Harvey Lewis, 7 Louis Hudson, 13 Arthur Peel
3 WHARFEDALE H 38 2 Sam Smith, 8 Alexander Thompson, 28 Hamish Wills
4 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 54 9 Harvey Norden, 20 Louie Parker, 25 Daniel Easton
5 VALLEY STRIDERS 90 27 James Preston, 31 Feargus Hagerty, 32 Isaac Rose