Wakefield Indoor Open Meeting Results
Thursday 22nd February 2018
U11 Girls - 50 Metres Round 1
1 456 Courtney Newsome F11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 7.9 1 Ht 1
2 426 Katie Betts F11 SCUNTHORPE HARRIERS 8.2 2 Ht 1
3 434 Rosie Thistlewood F11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 8.2 3 Ht 1
4 462 Francesca Ward F11 PONTEFRACT AC 8.5 4 Ht 1
5 465 Julia Rutkowska F11 PONTEFRACT AC 8.6 1 Ht 2
6 494 Frankie Heaton F11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 8.7 5 Ht 1
7 470 Olivia Thomas-Wise F11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 8.8 2 Ht 2
8 436 Madison Toddington F11 PONTEFRACT AC 8.9 1 Ht 3
9 467 Emily Kelly F11 PONTEFRACT AC 8.9 1 Ht 4
10 450 Isabella Bulloch F11 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 9.0 3 Ht 2
11 445 Eve Robinson F11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 9.2 4 Ht 2
12 463 Hannah Smith F11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 9.2 5 Ht 2
13 473 Evie Tunney F11 UNATTACHED 9.2 2 Ht 4
14 464 Mia McElhatton F11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 9.3 2 Ht 3
15 481 Jessica Johnson F11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 9.4 3 Ht 3
16 427 Jessica Betts F11 UNATTACHED 9.4 3 Ht 4
17 458 Freya Ward F11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 9.5 4 Ht 4
18 482 Rosie Linfoot F11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 9.8 1 Ht 5
19 459 Eva Taylor F11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 9.9 4 Ht 3
20 4 Amelia Thorpe F11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 10.1 5 Ht 3
21 449 Lily Cottam F11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 10.2 2 Ht 5
22 478 Masie Hicks F11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 10.3 3 Ht 5
23 488 Savannah Abbott-Smith F11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 10.8 4 Ht 5
U11 Girls - 50 Metres Round 2
1 456 Courtney Newsome F11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 7.9 1 Ht 1
2 434 Rosie Thistlewood F11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 8.3 2 Ht 1
3 426 Katie Betts F11 SCUNTHORPE HARRIERS 8.3 3 Ht 1
4 465 Julia Rutkowska F11 PONTEFRACT AC 8.6 4 Ht 1
5 462 Francesca Ward F11 PONTEFRACT AC 8.7 1 Ht 2
6 494 Frankie Heaton F11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 8.9 2 Ht 2
7 450 Isabella Bulloch F11 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 8.9 3 Ht 2
8 436 Madison Toddington F11 PONTEFRACT AC 8.9 1 Ht 3
9 445 Eve Robinson F11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 9.0 5 Ht 1
10 470 Olivia Thomas-Wise F11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 9.0 4 Ht 2
11 467 Emily Kelly F11 PONTEFRACT AC 9.0 1 Ht 4
12 463 Hannah Smith F11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 9.3 5 Ht 2
13 481 Jessica Johnson F11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 9.3 2 Ht 3
14 464 Mia McElhatton F11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 9.4 3 Ht 3
15 473 Evie Tunney F11 UNATTACHED 9.4 2 Ht 4
16 427 Jessica Betts F11 UNATTACHED 9.7 3 Ht 4
17 482 Rosie Linfoot F11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 9.8 1 Ht 5
18 459 Eva Taylor F11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 9.9 4 Ht 3
19 458 Freya Ward F11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 9.9 4 Ht 4
20 4 Amelia Thorpe F11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 10.1 5 Ht 4
21 449 Lily Cottam F11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 10.1 2 Ht 5
22 478 Masie Hicks F11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 10.2 3 Ht 5
23 488 Savannah Abbott-Smith F11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 10.7 5 Ht 3
U11 Girls - Long Jump
1 426 Katie Betts F11 SCUNTHORPE HARRIERS 3.24
2 434 Rosie Thistlewood F11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 3.22
3 456 Courtney Newsome F11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 2.96
4 497 Isabella James F11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 2.95
5 463 Hannah Smith F11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 2.95
6 465 Julia Rutkowska F11 PONTEFRACT AC 2.90
7 436 Madison Toddington F11 PONTEFRACT AC 2.83
8 492 Tilly Simms F11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 2.81
9 445 Eve Robinson F11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 2.77
10 462 Francesca Ward F11 PONTEFRACT AC 2.71
11 482 Rosie Linfoot F11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 2.66
12 464 Mia McElhatton F11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 2.54
13 481 Jessica Johnson F11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 2.49
14 458 Freya Ward F11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 2.39
15 4 Amelia Thorpe F11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 2.36
16 459 Eva Taylor F11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 2.16
17 478 Masie Hicks F11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 2.10
18 473 Evie Tunney F11 UNATTACHED 2.05
19 449 Lily Cottam F11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 1.94
20 427 Jessica Betts F11 UNATTACHED 1.92
21 488 Savannah Abbott-Smith F11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 1.92
U13 Girls - 50 Metres Round 1
1 10 Milly Goddison F13 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 7.7 1 Ht 1
2 457 Millie Hardy F13 WOMBWELL AC 7.8 2 Ht 1
3 500 Alice Dolman F13 PONTEFRACT AC 8.1 3 Ht 1
4 6 Millie Powell F13 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 8.3 1 Ht 3
5 439 Raya Welsh F13 PONTEFRACT AC 8.5 1 Ht 2
6 441 Neve Martin F13 HALLAMSHIRE H. 8.6 4 Ht 1
7 460 Isobel Sutton F13 PONTEFRACT AC 8.6 2 Ht 2
8 13 Ashleigh Hayes F13 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 8.7 5 Ht 1
9 466 Katie Kelly F13 PONTEFRACT AC 8.7 2 Ht 3
10 451 Esher Walton F13 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 8.7 3 Ht 3
11 474 Amelia Thorogood F13 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 9.1 3 Ht 2
12 25 Isabelle Connelly F13 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 9.1 1 Ht 4
U13 Girls - 50 Metres Round 2
1 10 Milly Goddison F13 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 7.8 1 Ht 1
2 457 Millie Hardy F13 WOMBWELL AC 7.9 2 Ht 1
3 500 Alice Dolman F13 PONTEFRACT AC 8.4 3 Ht 1
4 6 Millie Powell F13 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 8.4 1 Ht 2
5 439 Raya Welsh F13 PONTEFRACT AC 8.5 2 Ht 2
6 460 Isobel Sutton F13 PONTEFRACT AC 8.7 1 Ht 3
7 13 Ashleigh Hayes F13 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 8.8 3 Ht 2
8 466 Katie Kelly F13 PONTEFRACT AC 8.8 2 Ht 3
9 451 Esher Walton F13 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 8.8 3 Ht 3
10 441 Neve Martin F13 HALLAMSHIRE H. 8.9 4 Ht 1
11 25 Isabelle Connelly F13 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 9.1 4 Ht 3
12 474 Amelia Thorogood F13 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 9.1 5 Ht 3
U13 Girls - 50 Metres Hurdles
1 457 Millie Hardy F13 WOMBWELL AC 9.6 1 Ht 1
2 441 Neve Martin F13 HALLAMSHIRE H. 11.1 2 Ht 1
3 465 Julia Rutkowska F11 PONTEFRACT AC 11.3 1 Ht 2
4 460 Isobel Sutton F13 PONTEFRACT AC 11.7 3 Ht 1
5 6 Millie Powell F13 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 11.7 2 Ht 2
6 466 Katie Kelly F13 PONTEFRACT AC 11.9 3 Ht 2
U13 Girls - Long Jump
1 457 Millie Hardy F13 WOMBWELL AC 4.30 Gr 3
2 10 Milly Goddison F13 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 4.22 Gr 3
3 441 Neve Martin F13 HALLAMSHIRE H. 3.83
4 6 Millie Powell F13 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 3.35
5 466 Katie Kelly F13 PONTEFRACT AC 3.30
6 500 Alice Dolman F13 PONTEFRACT AC 3.26
7 25 Isabelle Connelly F13 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 3.24
8 460 Isobel Sutton F13 PONTEFRACT AC 3.05
U15 Girls - 50 Metres Round 1
1 431 Ellie Fedzin F15 LONGWOOD HARRIERS 7.6 1 Ht 2
2 429 Amy Hunt F15 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 7.8 1 Ht 1
3 495 Niamh Atkinson F15 PONTEFRACT AC 7.9 2 Ht 2
4 430 Erin Hunt F15 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 7.9 3 Ht 2
5 7 Chloe Kaye F15 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 8.2 2 Ht 1
6 452 Lexie Rowing F15 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 8.3 3 Ht 1
U15 Girls - 50 Metres Round 2
1 431 Ellie Fedzin F15 LONGWOOD HARRIERS 7.5 1 Ht 1
2 429 Amy Hunt F15 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 7.6 2 Ht 1
3 430 Erin Hunt F15 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 7.9 1 Ht 2
4 495 Niamh Atkinson F15 PONTEFRACT AC 8.0 2 Ht 2
5 7 Chloe Kaye F15 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 8.3 3 Ht 1
6 452 Lexie Rowing F15 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 8.5 3 Ht 2
U15 Girls - 50 Metres Hurdles
1 431 Ellie Fedzin F15 LONGWOOD HARRIERS 9.9
2 495 Niamh Atkinson F15 PONTEFRACT AC 11.0
U15 Girls - Long Jump
1 429 Amy Hunt F15 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 4.36
2 431 Ellie Fedzin F15 LONGWOOD HARRIERS 4.34
3 430 Erin Hunt F15 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 3.89
4 495 Niamh Atkinson F15 PONTEFRACT AC 3.75
5 7 Chloe Kaye F15 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 3.73
6 24 Isabel McElhatton F15 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 3.58
Junior/Senior Women - 50 Metres Round 1
1 27 Leonie Ashmeade F20 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 6.7
2 28 Sola Sowole F20 CITY OF YORK 6.9
3 15 Charlotte Sampson F20 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 7.0
4 11 Nicole Lannie F17 DONCASTER AC 7.1
5 499 Emily Riley F20 DONCASTER AC 7.5
Junior/Senior Women - 50 Metres Round 2
1 28 Sola Sowole F20 CITY OF YORK 6.9
2 27 Leonie Ashmeade F20 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 6.9
3 15 Charlotte Sampson F20 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 7.1
Junior/Senior Women - 50 Metres Hurdles
1 11 Nicole Lannie F17 DONCASTER AC 7.8
2 23 Ceris McElhatton F17 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 9.5
Junior/Senior Women - Long Jump
1 499 Emily Riley F20 DONCASTER AC 4.54
2 23 Ceris McElhatton F17 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 4.36
U11 Boys - 50 Metres Round 1
1 442 Lewis Higgins M11 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 8.1 1 Ht 4
2 487 Joe Gallagher M11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 8.3 1 Ht 2
3 480 Lewis Hart M11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 8.4 2 Ht 4
4 485 Ellis Walker M11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 8.6 1 Ht 1
5 8 Daniel Akintolu M11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 8.6 2 Ht 2
6 444 Jude Hartley M11 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 8.6 1 Ht 3
7 446 Rohan Hayward M11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 8.7 2 Ht 1
8 479 Jake Woodward M11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 8.8 2 Ht 3
9 498 Luke Johnson M11 UNATTACHED 8.8 3 Ht 3
10 471 Arley Marshall M11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 8.9 3 Ht 1
11 475 Oliver Gorbutt M11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 8.9 4 Ht 1
12 469 Bupe Mwabe M11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 8.9 4 Ht 3
13 3 Shalom Fabiyi M11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 8.9 3 Ht 4
14 443 Samuel Grover M11 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 8.9 1 Ht 5
15 447 Harrison Hatch M11 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 9.0 4 Ht 4
16 433 Archie Walker M11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 9.2 2 Ht 5
17 468 Finlay Musgrave M11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 9.2 3 Ht 5
18 1 Oluwatimilehin Kayode M11 UNATTACHED 9.7 3 Ht 2
19 472 William Smith M11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 9.8 5 Ht 3
20 477 Mj Morris M11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 9.8 1 Ht 6
21 493 Lukas Flynn M11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 9.9 5 Ht 1
22 489 Stephen Abbott-Smith M11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 10.0 4 Ht 2
23 476 Alfie Owens M11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 10.0 5 Ht 4
24 438 Oliver Coates M11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 10.2 5 Ht 2
25 483 Oliver Matley M11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 11.1 2 Ht 6
U11 Boys - 50 Metres Round 2
1 442 Lewis Higgins M11 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 8.0 1 Ht 2
2 480 Lewis Hart M11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 8.3 2 Ht 2
3 487 Joe Gallagher M11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 8.4 1 Ht 1
4 8 Daniel Akintolu M11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 8.6 2 Ht 1
5 444 Jude Hartley M11 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 8.6 1 Ht 3
6 446 Rohan Hayward M11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 8.8 3 Ht 1
7 3 Shalom Fabiyi M11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 8.9 2 Ht 3
8 498 Luke Johnson M11 UNATTACHED 8.9 1 Ht 4
9 443 Samuel Grover M11 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 8.9 1 Ht 5
10 479 Jake Woodward M11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 9.0 3 Ht 3
11 469 Bupe Mwabe M11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 9.1 3 Ht 2
12 447 Harrison Hatch M11 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 9.1 4 Ht 2
13 475 Oliver Gorbutt M11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 9.1 2 Ht 5
14 471 Arley Marshall M11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 9.1 3 Ht 5
15 433 Archie Walker M11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 9.3 2 Ht 4
16 468 Finlay Musgrave M11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 9.3 3 Ht 4
17 476 Alfie Owens M11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 9.4 5 Ht 2
18 484 Archie Mail M11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 9.6 4 Ht 1
19 1 Oluwatimilehin Kayode M11 UNATTACHED 9.6 4 Ht 3
20 484 Archie Mail M11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 9.6 4 Ht 4
21 477 Mj Morris M11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 9.6 4 Ht 5
22 493 Lukas Flynn M11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 9.9 5 Ht 5
23 438 Oliver Coates M11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 10.2 5 Ht 1
24 489 Stephen Abbott-Smith M11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 10.6 5 Ht 4
U11 Boys - Long Jump
1 8 Daniel Akintolu M11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 3.42
2 485 Ellis Walker M11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 3.12
3 471 Arley Marshall M11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 3.11
4 446 Rohan Hayward M11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 3.09
5 480 Lewis Hart M11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 2.97
6 3 Shalom Fabiyi M11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 2.87
7 477 Mj Morris M11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 2.74
8 493 Lukas Flynn M11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 2.66
9 479 Jake Woodward M11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 2.63
10 447 Harrison Hatch M11 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 2.59
11 487 Joe Gallagher M11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 2.54
12 498 Luke Johnson M11 UNATTACHED 2.52
13 1 Oluwatimilehin Kayode M11 UNATTACHED 2.47
14 468 Finlay Musgrave M11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 2.39
15 476 Alfie Owens M11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 2.36
16 438 Oliver Coates M11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 2.32
17 489 Stephen Abbott-Smith M11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 2.24
18 475 Oliver Gorbutt M11 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 2.22
U13 Boys - 50 Metres Round 1
1 12 Ben Smith M13 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 7.5 1 Ht 1
2 21 Reuben St.Ange M13 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 8.2 1 Ht 3
3 18 Jimmy Lavin M13 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 8.3 2 Ht 1
4 486 Ewan Bailey M13 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 8.3 1 Ht 2
5 16 Kiam Slatter M13 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 8.3 2 Ht 3
6 432 Isaac Wilson M13 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 8.4 3 Ht 1
7 425 Caden Corton M13 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 8.4 4 Ht 1
8 448 Ollie Hancock M13 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 8.4 2 Ht 2
9 17 Max Wombwell M13 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 8.4 3 Ht 3
10 453 Mason Pajor M13 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 9.0 3 Ht 2
11 455 Danny Kerins M13 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 9.4 4 Ht 2
12 424 Max Outterside M13 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 10.1 5 Ht 1
U13 Boys - 50 Metres Round 2
1 12 Ben Smith M13 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 7.4 1 Ht 1
2 21 Reuben St.Ange M13 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 8.1 2 Ht 1
3 16 Kiam Slatter M13 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 8.1 1 Ht 3
4 18 Jimmy Lavin M13 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 8.2 3 Ht 1
5 17 Max Wombwell M13 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 8.4 2 Ht 3
6 486 Ewan Bailey M13 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 8.4 3 Ht 3
7 425 Caden Corton M13 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 8.5 4 Ht 1
8 432 Isaac Wilson M13 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 8.5 1 Ht 2
9 448 Ollie Hancock M13 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 8.6 2 Ht 2
10 453 Mason Pajor M13 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 8.7 4 Ht 3
11 455 Danny Kerins M13 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 9.4 3 Ht 2
12 424 Max Outterside M13 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 10.2 4 Ht 2
U13 Boys - Long Jump
1 12 Ben Smith M13 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 4.06
2 21 Reuben St.Ange M13 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 3.89
3 16 Kiam Slatter M13 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 3.77
4 425 Caden Corton M13 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 3.60
5 486 Ewan Bailey M13 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 3.53
6 18 Jimmy Lavin M13 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 3.50
7 432 Isaac Wilson M13 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 3.49
8 17 Max Wombwell M13 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 3.46
9 455 Danny Kerins M13 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 3.32
10 453 Mason Pajor M13 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 3.22
11 424 Max Outterside M13 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 2.60
U15 Boys - 50 Metres Round 1
1 2 Alfie Edwards M15 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 6.7
2 454 Liam Greaves M15 PONTEFRACT AC 7.0
3 14 Fraser Stewart-McCarri M15 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 7.1
4 491 Alexander Bostwick M15 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 8.4
U15 Boys - 50 Metres Round 2
1 454 Liam Greaves M15 PONTEFRACT AC 6.9
2 14 Fraser Stewart-McCarri M15 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 6.9
3 2 Alfie Edwards M15 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 6.9
4 491 Alexander Bostwick M15 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 8.4
U15 Boys - 50 Metres Hurdles
1 2 Alfie Edwards M15 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 8.7
U15 Boys - Long Jump
1 2 Alfie Edwards M15 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 5.46 Gr 3
2 14 Fraser Stewart-McCarri M15 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 4.99
3 491 Alexander Bostwick M15 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 3.73
Junior/Senior Men - 50 Metres Round 1
1 435 Nathan Togun M BIRCHFIELD H 6.3 1 Ht 1
2 22 Thomas Wood M17 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 6.4 2 Ht 1
3 26 Jack Cherry M17 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 6.5 3 Ht 1
4 461 Chris Harris M WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 6.5 4 Ht 1
5 19 JJ Jegede M NEWHAM & ESSEX 6.5 1 Ht 4
6 428 Jordan White M20 PONTEFRACT AC 6.9 1 Ht 3
7 437 William Carter M PONTEFRACT AC 7.0 1 Ht 2
8 440 Anthony Bowyer M PONTEFRACT AC 7.0 2 Ht 2
9 9 Harvey Thorpe M17 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 7.0 2 Ht 3
10 5 Jaden Mills M WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 7.1 3 Ht 2
11 20 Jack Kinnear M17 PONTEFRACT AC 7.8 3 Ht 3
Junior/Senior Men - 50 Metres Round 2
1 435 Nathan Togun M BIRCHFIELD H 6.3 1 Ht 1
2 22 Thomas Wood M17 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 6.4 2 Ht 1
3 19 JJ Jegede M NEWHAM & ESSEX 6.5 3 Ht 1
4 428 Jordan White M20 PONTEFRACT AC 6.8 1 Ht 2
5 437 William Carter M PONTEFRACT AC 6.9 2 Ht 2
6 9 Harvey Thorpe M17 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 7.0 3 Ht 2
7 5 Jaden Mills M WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 7.1 4 Ht 2
8 20 Jack Kinnear M17 PONTEFRACT AC 7.8 5 Ht 2
Junior/Senior Men - 50 Metres Hurdles
1 428 Jordan White M20 PONTEFRACT AC 9.3
2 437 William Carter M PONTEFRACT AC 9.5
Junior/Senior Men - Long Jump
1 19 JJ Jegede M NEWHAM & ESSEX 6.91 Gr 2
2 26 Jack Cherry M17 WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 6.36 Gr 1
3 461 Chris Harris M WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 6.36
4 437 William Carter M PONTEFRACT AC 5.74
5 20 Jack Kinnear M17 PONTEFRACT AC 4.70
6 490 Owen Margarglione M WAKEFIELD DIST. H. 3.11